Zum Inhalt springen

TTV Dresden 2007

6. Herrenmannschaft

Neues von der 6. Herrenmannschaft

Tabelle

2. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2 (22/23)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 2 7 68 70:37 14:0
2SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 4 8 136 86:35 12:4
3TTV Dresden 2007 6 8 51 72:51 11:5
4Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 4 7 29 59:47 10:4
5SG Kleinnaundorf 8 32 67:54 10:6
6SV Dresden-Reick 8 2 55:66 8:8
7SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 4 7 -43 46:60 5:9
8SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 6 7 -74 42:65 2:12
9SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 9 7 -74 37:69 2:12
10TSV Leubnitz 6 7 -127 28:78 0:14

Spielplan

2. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2 (22/23)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
15.09.2022 19:00 TTV Dresden 2007 6 -SV Motor Mickten-DD 6 9 : 7
29.09.2022 19:00 TTV Dresden 2007 6 -SG Mot. Trachenberge 4 8 : 8
10.10.2022 19:15 Sportfreunde Dresden 4 -TTV Dresden 2007 6 9 : 7
03.11.2022 19:00 TTV Dresden 2007 6 -SV Dresden-Reick 11 : 4
07.11.2022 19:30 SV Dresden-Mitte 9 -TTV Dresden 2007 6 5 : 10
08.11.2022 19:30 SV Sachsenw. Dresden 4 -TTV Dresden 2007 6 11 : 4
24.11.2022 19:00 TTV Dresden 2007 6 -SG Kleinnaundorf 9 : 6
01.12.2022 19:00 TTV Dresden 2007 6 -TSV Leubnitz 6 14 : 1
05.12.2022 19:15 TTV BW Zschachwitz 2 -TTV Dresden 2007 6 Vorbericht
09.01.2023 19:30 SV Motor Mickten-DD 6 -TTV Dresden 2007 6 Vorbericht
02.02.2023 19:00 TTV Dresden 2007 6 -SV Dresden-Mitte 9 Vorbericht
08.02.2023 19:30 SG Mot. Trachenberge 4 -TTV Dresden 2007 6 Vorbericht
02.03.2023 19:00 TTV Dresden 2007 6 -Sportfreunde Dresden 4 Vorbericht
10.03.2023 19:00 SV Dresden-Reick -TTV Dresden 2007 6 Vorbericht
16.03.2023 19:00 TTV Dresden 2007 6 -SV Sachsenw. Dresden 4 Vorbericht
21.03.2023 19:30 SG Kleinnaundorf -TTV Dresden 2007 6 Vorbericht
27.03.2023 19:30 TSV Leubnitz 6 -TTV Dresden 2007 6 Vorbericht
20.04.2023 19:00 TTV Dresden 2007 6 -TTV BW Zschachwitz 2 Vorbericht

Spielerbilanzen

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Xin Zou 5 9:1 9:1 1504
2 Luca Fattah (SBEM) 6 7:5 7:5 1424
3 Ilka Wenzel (WES) 1482
4 Sandy Gräßel (WES) 5 5:3 2:0 7:3 1485
5 Julia Irrgang (WES) 8 0:2 10:4 10:6 1428
6 Norbert Gassel 8 9:5 0:2 9:7 1397
7 Peter von Wolffersdorff 1347
8 Andreas Graupner 7 1:1 9:3 10:4 1412
9 Claus Fröhlin 3 1:5 1:5 1318
7He/3 Sven Blochwitz 1 0:2 0:2 1284
7He/8 Jingying Yao 4 5:3 5:3 1292
7He/9 Dirk Hamann 1 0:2 0:2 1212